Spielplan der NMS Cobras - Saison 2013/2014

Datum Zeit Ort Home Away Resultat
 25.08.2013

20:15 -

22:15

Burgdorf

Localnet Arena

NMS Cobras EHC Köniz 9 : 9
 22.09.2013

11:45 -

13:45

Lyss

Seelandhalle

Ischbäre Lyss NMS Cobras 4 : 10
 20.10.2013

09:15 -

11:15

Burgdorf

Localnet Arena

NMS Cobras EHC Kapo 8 : 9
 26.10.2013

14:15 -

15:45

Düdingen

HC Plaffeien Sen. NMS Cobras 5 : 12
 03.11.2013

17:00 -

19:00

Worb

Wislepark

Team Egger NMS Cobras 6 : 7
 10.11.2013

19:15 -

21:15

Hasle

Heimiswil NMS Cobras 2 : 6
 16.11.2013

14:15 -

16:30

Burgdorf

Localnet Arena

NMS Cobras Team Muratti 1 : 4
 24.11.2013

19:45 -

22:15

Burgdorf

Localnet Arena

NMS Cobras Ice Hornets 5 : 5
 30.11.2013

10:30 -

12:30

Düdingen

HC Wöschbär NMS Cobras 4 : 12
 07.12.2013

20:15 -

22:15

Schwarzwasser-

brücke

Ice Hornets NMS Cobras 3 : 10
 15.12.2013

17:30 -

19:30

Burgdorf

Localnet Arena

NMS Cobras Team Egger 6 : 7
 22.12.2013

13:30-

15:30

Langnau

Konolfingen NMS Cobras 2 : 9
 19.01.2014

08:00 -

10:00

Burgdorf

Localnet Arena

NMS Cobras Heimiswil 7 : 2
 02.02.2014

19:45 -

21:45

Lyss

Seelandhalle

EHC Kapo NMS Cobras 16 : 12
 08.02.2014

11:15 -

13:15

Hasle

Libellen NMS Cobras 7 : 11
 15.02.2014

10:30 -

12:30

Düdingen

NMS Cobras HC Wöchbär 11 : 5
 16.02.2014

19:45 -

21:45

Burgdorf

Localnet Arena

NMS Cobras

Libellen

11 : 5
 22.02.2014

14:15 -

16:15

Burgdorf

Localnet Arena

NMS Cobras

HC Plaffeien

Senioren

5 : 4
 02.03.2014

11:30 -

13:30

Burgdorf

Localnet Arena

NMS Cobras Konolfingen 14 : 3
 

Playoff Halbfinal

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Resultat
16.03.2014

19:40 -
21:00

Burgdorf
Localnet Arena

NMS Cobras Heimiswil 3 : 2

Playoff Final

Datum Zeit Ort Home Away Resultat
23.03.2014

15:45 -

17:45

Burgdorf

Localnet Arena

NMS Cobras SC Libellen 9 : 3

Spielplan NMS Eagles Saison 2013/2014

Datum Zeit Ort Home Away Resultat
02.11.2013

16:45 -

18:45

Burgdorf

Localnet Arena

NMS Eagles Albatros 11 : 4
09.11.2013

08:00 -

10:00

Worb

Wislepark

NMS Eagles Styner & Bienz 3 : 7
01.12.2013

12:45 -

14:45

Burgdorf

Localnet Arena

NMS Eagles

Blackwater

Rangers

4 : 7
07.12.2013

09:45 -

11:45

Postfinance

Arena

NMS Eagles

Adi Mix 7 : 6
28.12.2013

11:00 -

12:30

Burgdorf

Localnet Arena

Black Bruins NMS Eagles 7 : 5
28.12.2013

14:30 -

16:30

Burgdorf

Localnet Arena

NMS Eagles GSB 15 : 3
29.12.2013

09:30 -

11:30

Schwarzwasser-

brücke

Styner & Bienz NMS Eagles 7 : 6
05.01.2014

20:15 -

22:15

Schwarzwasser-

brücke

Blackwater

Rangers

NMS Eagles 4 : 5
01.02.2014

12:00 -

14:00

Worb

GSB NMS Eagles 4 : 3
15.02.2014

19:45 -

21:45

Lyss

Seelandhalle

Albatros NMS Eagles 10 : 0

Cobra Leitbild