Saison 2014/2015

Datum Zeit Ort Home Away Resultat
 30.08.2014

09:15 -

11:15

Biel

Seeland Ice Dogs NMS Cobras 7 : 12
 20.09.2014

11:30 -

13:30

Interlaken
Eishalle Bödeli

Canadiens NMS Cobras 6 : 2
 11.10.2014

13:30 -

15:30

Interlaken
Eishalle Bödeli

NMS Cobras
rot
NMS Cobras
weiss
8 : 5
 18.10.2014

16:45 -

18:45

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras Seeland Ice Dogs 7 : 6
 26.10.2014

12:15 -

14:15

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras
weiss
NMS Cobras
rot
5 : 5
 01.11.2014

17:30 -

19:30

Schwarzwasser-
brücke

EHC Köniz NMS Cobras 9 : 14
 02.11.2014

18:15 -

20:15

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras
rot
Ischbäre Lyss 7 : 9
 02.11.2014

20:30 -

22:30

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

Heimiswil NMS Cobras
weiss
2 : 9
 09.11.2014

16:45 -

18:45

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras
rot
EHC Uni Bern 4 : 4
 09.11.2014

19:00 -

21:00

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras
weiss
SC Libellen 8 : 2
 16.11.2014

11:40 -

13:55

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras Team Egger 7 : 4
 29.11.2014

12:00 -

14:00

Worb

SC Libellen NMS Cobras
weiss
2 : 6
 30.11.2014

12:30 -

14:30

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

EHC Uni Bern NMS Cobras
rot
3 : 14
 30.11.2014

14:45 -

16:45

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras
weiss
Ice Hornets 5 : 8
 06.12.2014

20:00 -

22:30

Weyermannshaus

EHC Uni Bern NMS Cobras
weiss
8 : 3
 07.12.2014

09:45 -

11:45

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

Cobra
Day
nur
SIEGER
 14.12.2014

11:30 -

14:00

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras SCB Oldies 10 : 3
 21.12.2014

16:15 -

18:15

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena (Ausseneis)

Heimiswil NMS Cobras
rot
2 : 10
 27.12.2014

17:00 -

01:00

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

2. Bärner
Hockey Night
1. Platz
 03.01.2015

17:00 -

19:00

Weyermannshaus

EHC Rot Blau Bern NMS Cobras 4 : 5
 04.01.2015

12:00 -

14:00

Worb

Team Egger NMS Cobras
weiss
7 : 2
 04.01.2015

20:00 -

22:00

Worb

SC Libellen NMS Cobras
rot
5 : 6
 11.01.2015

09:45 -

11:45

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras
rot
SC Libellen 13 : 5
 11.01.2015

12:00 -

14:00

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras
weiss
EHC Uni Bern 7 : 4
 17.01.2015

17:30 -

19:45

Schwarzwasser-
brücke

Ice Hornets NMS Cobras
weiss
4 : 7
 24.01.2015

07:30 -

17:00

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

Old Kyburgers Turnier 4. Platz
 25.01.2015

14:45 -

16:45

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras
rot
Heimiswil 10 : 4
 01.02.2015

17:00 -

19:00

Weyermannshaus

EHC Uni Bern NMS Cobras
weiss
3 : 7
 15.02.2015

12:30 -

14:30

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras
weiss
Heimiswil 5 : 4
 15.02.2015

14:45 -

16:45

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras
rot
Ice Hornets 6 : 4
 21.02.2015

20:15 -

23:00

Schwarzwasser-
brücke

Ice Hornets NMS Cobras
rot
4 : 2
 22.02.2015

11:30 -

14:00

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras EHC Kapo 7 : 4
 01.03.2015

12:15 -

14:15

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras HC Gurmels 3 : 7
 15.03.2014

13:30 -

15:30

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras weiss
Ice Hornets 7 : 4
 15.03.2015

15:45 -

17:45

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras rot
SC Libellen 9 : 2
 22.03.2015

14:15 -

16:15

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras
NMS Cobras 6 : 5
 29.03.2014

ab

12:15

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

Final Turnier
Kanton Bern
1. Platz
 10.04.2015

15:00 - -

17:00

Burgdorf Localnet
Arena

NMS Cobras Polizei WM Team
 

Cobra Leitbild